All Candidates
Explore our complete list of candidates
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
H. Morgan Griffith Republican Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Cameron Webb Democrat |
U.S. House Virginia District 5 | 15 / 16 reforms Supports 15 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Daniel Gade Republican |
U.S. Senate Virginia | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Donald Sternoff Beyer Jr. Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 8 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Aston Donald McEachin Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Benjamin Lee Cline Republican Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Bob Good Republican Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kael Weston Democrat |
U.S. House Utah District 2 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Abigail Spanberger Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Virginia District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Aliscia Andrews Republican |
U.S. House Virginia District 10 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Darren Parry Democrat |
U.S. House Utah District 1 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Devin Thorpe Democrat |
U.S. House Utah District 3 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
John Curtis Republican Winner |
U.S. House Utah District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Blake Moore Republican Winner |
U.S. House Utah District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Burgess Owens Republican Winner |
U.S. House Utah District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Chris Stewart Republican Winner |
U.S. House Utah District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Tom Rice Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
William Timmons Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ben McAdams Democrat |
U.S. House Utah District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Moe Brown Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 5 | 15 / 16 reforms Supports 15 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Nancy Mace Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ralph Norman Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kim Nelson Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 4 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Lindsey Graham Republican Winner |
U.S. Senate South Carolina | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Melissa Watson Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Joe Cunningham Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Joe Wilson Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
John McCollum Republican |
U.S. House South Carolina District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jaime Harrison Democrat |
U.S. Senate South Carolina | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
James Clyburn Democrat Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jeff Duncan Republican Winner |
U.S. House South Carolina District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
William Marx Democrat |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 14 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Adair Ford Boroughs Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Hosea Cleveland Democrat |
U.S. House South Carolina District 3 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Sean Parnell Republican |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 17 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Susan Wild Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 7 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Todd Rowley Democrat |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 13 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Robert Williams Democrat |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 15 | 13 / 16 reforms Supports 13 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Sarah Hammond Democrat |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 11 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Scott Perry Republican Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 10 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Michael Doyle Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 18 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Michael Harvey Republican |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 3 | 5 / 16 reforms Supports 5 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Mike Kelly Republican Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 16 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Madeleine Dean Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 4 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Mary Gay Scanlon Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Matt Cartwright Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lisa Scheller Republican |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lloyd Smucker Republican Winner |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 11 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Luke Negron Republican |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 18 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kathy Barnette Republican |
U.S. House Pennsylvania District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |