All Candidates
Explore our complete list of candidates
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neal Dunn Republican Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Patrick Post Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 19 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kristy Thripp Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Margaret Good Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 16 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 25 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jim Kennedy Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 8 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Kathy Castor Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 14 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kimberly Walker Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 12 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Howard Knepper Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 24 | 14 / 16 reforms Supports 14 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Jacob Curnow Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 13 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jeff Olson Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 23 | 14 / 16 reforms Supports 14 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Gary Koniz Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 4 | 14 / 16 reforms Supports 14 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Greg Steube Republican Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 17 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Gus M. Bilirakis Republican Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Donna Shalala Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 27 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Edgardo Silva Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Frank Polo Sr. Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 27 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Donna Deegan Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
D.B. Fugate Republican |
U.S. House Florida District 23 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 26 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Dana Cottrell Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 11 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Daniel Webster Republican Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 11 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Darren Soto Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Alan Grayson Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Allen Ellison Democrat |
U.S. House Florida District 17 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Charlie Crist Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Florida District 13 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Eleanor Holmes Norton Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Non-Voting Delegate District of Columbia | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Oye Owolewa Democrat Winner |
U.S. Shadow Representative District of Columbia | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Paul Strauss Democrat Winner |
U.S. Shadow Senator District of Columbia | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Margaret Streicker Independent Party / Republican |
U.S. House Connecticut District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Rosa L. DeLauro Democrat / Working Families Party Winner |
U.S. House Connecticut District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jahana Hayes Democrat / Working Families Party Winner |
U.S. House Connecticut District 5 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Jim Himes Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Connecticut District 4 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Joe Courtney Democrat / Working Families Party Winner |
U.S. House Connecticut District 2 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Shane Bolling Republican |
U.S. House Colorado District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Steve House Republican |
U.S. House Colorado District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
John Hickenlooper Democrat Winner |
U.S. Senate Colorado | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Ken Buck Republican Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lauren Boebert Republican Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jason Crow Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 6 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Jillian Freeland Democrat |
U.S. House Colorado District 5 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Joe Neguse Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 2 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Doug Lamborn Republican Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ed Perlmutter Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Isaac McCorkle Democrat |
U.S. House Colorado District 4 | 3 / 16 reforms Supports 3 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Cory Gardner Republican |
U.S. Senate Colorado | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Diana DeGette Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Colorado District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Diane Mitsch Bush Democrat |
U.S. House Colorado District 3 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Zoe Lofgren Democrat Winner |
U.S. House California District 19 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Casper Stockham Republican |
U.S. House Colorado District 7 | 9 / 16 reforms Supports 9 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |