All Candidates
Explore our complete list of candidates
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gary Lee Falls Nonpartisan |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
David Bass Nonpartisan Winner |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
David Murray Nonpartisan Winner |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Dean Rose Nonpartisan |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Christina Delmont-Small Nonpartisan Winner |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Corine Frank Nonpartisan Winner |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Cynthia L. Vaillancourt Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Alexis Nicole Branch Nonpartisan |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Antonia Barkley Watts Nonpartisan Winner |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Bryan Swann Nonpartisan |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ryan Dorsey Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sharon Middleton Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Zeke Cohen Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Odette Ramos Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 14 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Phylicia Porter Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 10 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Robert Stokes Sr. Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Mark Conway Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Michael Nolet Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 10 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Michelle Andrews Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
John Bullock Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kristerfer Burnett Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Maria Mandela Vismale Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Franca Muller Paz Green |
Baltimore City Council District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Isaac Schleifer Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
James Torrence Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
David Marshall Wright Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Eric Costello Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 11 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Eugene Boikai Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Charles Long Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 14 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Christopher Anderson Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Danielle McCray Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Antonio Glover Democrat Winner |
Baltimore City Council District 13 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Bob Wallace Independent |
Mayor of Baltimore | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Brendon Joyner-El Republican |
Baltimore City Council District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jeff Northcott Unaffiliated |
U.S. House Maryland District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Peter James Independent |
U.S. House Maryland District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Rashad Dwayne Lloyd Unaffiliated |
U.S. House Maryland District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Tracy Lovvorn Republican |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Amber Ivey Independent |
U.S. House Maryland District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Gary Schuman Independent |
U.S. House Maryland District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Richard Neal Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Seth Moulton Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 6 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Stephen Lynch Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Katherine Clark Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lori Trahan Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
John Paul Moran Republican |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jonathan D. Lott Independent |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Julie Hall Republican |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Helen Brady Republican |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jake Auchincloss Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Massachusetts District 4 | 16 / 16 reforms Supports 16 / 16 reforms | View Responses > | ||
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |