All Candidates
Explore our complete list of candidates
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elissa Slotkin Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Michigan District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Fred Upton Republican Winner |
U.S. House Michigan District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Gary Walkowicz Working Class |
U.S. House Michigan District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Debbie Dingell Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Michigan District 12 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
D. Etta Wilcoxon Green |
U.S. House Michigan District 13 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Doug Dern Natural Law |
U.S. Senate Michigan | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ben Boren Libertarian |
U.S. House Michigan District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Clyde Shabazz Green |
U.S. House Michigan District 14 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
David Canny Libertarian |
U.S. House Michigan District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Andrea Kirby Working Class |
U.S. House Michigan District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Andy Levin Democrat Winner |
U.S. House Michigan District 9 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Articia Bomer U.S. Taxpayers of Michigan |
U.S. House Michigan District 13 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lisa Savage Independent |
U.S. Senate Maine | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Max Linn Independent |
U.S. Senate Maine | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Amy Slepr Green |
U.S. House Michigan District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Gregory Sampson Nonpartisan Winner |
Maryland 8th Circuit Court Baltimore City | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Robert Taylor Nonpartisan Winner |
Maryland 8th Circuit Court Baltimore City | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sylvester B. Cox Jr. Nonpartisan Winner |
Maryland 8th Circuit Court Baltimore City | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Yun Lu Nonpartisan Winner |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Althea M. Handy Nonpartisan Winner |
Maryland 8th Circuit Court Baltimore City | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Anthony Vittoria Nonpartisan Winner |
Maryland 8th Circuit Court Baltimore City | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Tierney Farlan Davis Nonpartisan Winner |
Cecil County Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Tom Heffner Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sue Johnson Nonpartisan Winner |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sunil Dasgupta Nonpartisan |
Montgomery County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Shayla Adams-Stafford Nonpartisan Winner |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Shebra Evans Nonpartisan Winner |
Montgomery County Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Steve Solomon Nonpartisan |
Montgomery County Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Robert Silkworth Nonpartisan Winner |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sam Davis Nonpartisan |
Cecil County Board of Education District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Sezin Palmer Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Rae Gallagher Nonpartisan |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Raleigh Turnage Jr. Nonpartisan |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Rebecca Smondrowski Nonpartisan Winner |
Montgomery County Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Matthew Molyett Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Michael Fryar Nonpartisan |
Montgomery County Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Raaheela Ahmed Nonpartisan Winner |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 5 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Larry Pretlow II Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 2 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lois Jarman Nonpartisan |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Lynne Harris Nonpartisan Winner |
Montgomery County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Julie Hotopp Nonpartisan |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Ken Baughman Nonpartisan |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Kenneth Harris II Nonpartisan Winner |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 7 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jen Mallo Nonpartisan Winner |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 4 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Joanna Bache Tobin Nonpartisan Winner |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jolene Mosley Nonpartisan Winner |
Howard County Public Schools Board of Education District 3 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
India Ochs Nonpartisan |
Anne Arundel County Board of Education District 6 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Jason Johnson Nonpartisan Winner |
Frederick County Board of Education At-large | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Dianne Racine Heath Nonpartisan Winner |
Cecil County Board of Education District 1 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Edward Burroughs III Nonpartisan Winner |
Prince George’s County Board of Education District 8 | No Response No Response | Contact > | ||
Photo | Name | Race | Responded? | Supported Reforms | Take Action |